Primi Calci anno 2010 A4

 

DELEGAZIONE DI

LEGNANO

 

PRIMI CALCI ANNO 2010 A4 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE

GIRONE: 14

 

F. I. G .C. LEGA NAZIONALE

DILETTANTI   

                         

ANDATA: 03-10-15

ORE: 15:00

1 GIORNATA  
Tempo
2° Tempo 3° Tempo  

ANDATA: 07-11-15

ORE: 15:00

6 GIORNATA  
Tempo

Tempo

Tempo
Oratorio Villa Cortese
      Aurora Pregnana
1-0 1-0 1-0    Oratorio Villa Cortese       Terrazzano      
San Luigi Pogliano Virtus Cornaredo         San Luigi Pogliano Aurora Pregnana  1-0  1-1  1-0
UPN Marcallese         UPN Virtus Sedriano A.S.D.      
Virtus Sedriano A.S.D. Terrazzano         Virtus Cornaredo Marcallese      
                     
                         

ANDATA: 10-10-15

ORE: 15:00

2 GIORNATA  
Tempo
2° Tempo 3° Tempo  

ANDATA: 14-11-15

ORE: 14:30

7 GIORNATA  
Tempo

Tempo

Tempo
Aurora Pregnana       Virtus Sedriano A.S.D.  0-1 0-1  0-1    Aurora Pregnana       UPN 0-1  0-1  0-1 
Marcallese Oratorio Villa Cortese         Marcallese San Luigi Pogliano      
Terrazzano San Luigi Pogliano         Terrazzano Virtus Cornaredo      
Virtus Cornaredo UPN         Virtus Sedriano A.S.D. Oratorio Villa Cortese      
                     
                         

ANDATA: 17-10-15

ORE: 15:00

3 GIORNATA  
Tempo
2° Tempo 3° Tempo  

ANDATA:

ORE: 15:00

8 GIORNATA  
Tempo

Tempo

Tempo
Aurora Pregnana       Terrazzano  0-1  0-1 0-1                   
Oratorio Villa Cortese Virtus Cornaredo                  
UPN San Luigi Pogliano                  
Virtus Sedriano A.S.D. Marcallese                  
                     
                         

ANDATA: 24-10-15

ORE: 14:30

4 GIORNATA  
Tempo
2° Tempo 3° Tempo  

ANDATA:

ORE: 15:00

9 GIORNATA  
Tempo

Tempo

Tempo
Marcallese       Aurora Pregnana 1-0   1-0 1-0                   
San Luigi Pogliano Oratorio Villa Cortese                  
Terrazzano UPN                   
Virtus Cornaredo Virtus Sedriano A.S.D.                  
                     
                         

ANDATA: 31-10-15

ORE: 15:00

5 GIORNATA  
Tempo
2° Tempo 3° Tempo              
Aurora Pregnana       Virtus Cornaredo 1-0   1-0  1-1              
Marcallese Terrazzano                    
Oratorio Villa Cortese UPN                    
Virtus Sedriano A.S.D. San Luigi Pogliano